• Principal

    Terri Cento (Ext. 13)

  • Pastor Our Lord Christ the King Church

    Reverend Edward Smith

  • In Residence

    Reverend Frank Voellmecke

    • Administrative Assistant

      Monica Siemer (Ext. 10)

    • Enrollment & Transportation Coord.

      Julie Florio (Ext. 14)

    • Early Learning Teacher

      Jennifer Hall

    • Early Learning Teacher

      Jennifer Holden

    • Early Learning Teacher

      Casey Sandfoss

    • Early Learning Aide

      Patsy Glaser

    • Early Learning Aide

      Darlene Fahey

    • Kindergarten Teacher

      Ellen Habel

    • Kindergarten Aide

      Gina Davis

    • Kindergarten Teacher

      Abby Myers

    • Kindergarten Aide

      Tina Finke

    • 1st Grade Teacher

      Sue Sieber

    • 1st Grade Teacher

      Katie Thurner

    • 2nd Grade Teacher

      Jenny Steffen

    • 2nd Grade Teacher

      Jamie Schwendeman

    • 3rd Grade Teacher

      Allie Goedde

    • 3rd Grade Teacher

      Allie Lampe

    • 4th Grade Teacher

      Kristy Goff

    • 4th Grade Teacher

      Kristen Barbiere

    • 5th Grade Teacher

      Elizabeth Coffey

    • 5th Grade Teacher

      Megan Peterson

    • 6th Grade Teacher

      Jeremy Thomas

    • 6th Grade Teacher

      Gineen Enneking

    • 7th Grade Teacher

      Lauren Welsh

    • 7th Grade Teacher

      Peter Gettings

    • 8th Grade Teacher

      Caitlin Farnham

    • 8th Grade Teacher

      Katie Dupler

    • Art Teacher

      Jayde Rogenski

    • Music Teacher

      George Drewyor

    • Physical Education Teacher

      Ronnie Sickinger

    • Spanish Teacher

      Nicole Davis

    • Technology Instructor/Support

      Jennie Clark

    • School Nurse

      Jessica Benintendi

    • Title 1 Teacher

      Erin DeBow

    • School Psychologist

      Sarah LeConey

    • School Pathologist

      Janis Mecklenborg

    • Intervention Specialist

      Sue Montgomery

    • Coordinator of Religious Education

      Emily Daley

    • Communications Manager

      Alisa Fisher

    • Business Manager

      Pam Boston

    • Director of Technology

      Jeff Yelton

    • Facilities Manager

      Steve Kucia

    • Maintenance Manager

      Scott Herrmann